Live Games and Stats are on GameChanger
Follow your team on GameChanger: Calgary, Lethbridge, Regina, SAIT, Saskatchewan, UBCO, Victoria
# | Date | Host City | Visitor | Home | Time | Diamond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug. 26 | Regina | Victoria | 8 | Regina | 9 | 6:00 PM | Douglas Park #1 |
2 | Aug. 27 | Regina | Calgary | 5 | Lethbridge | 4 | 9:00 AM | North East Park #1 |
3 | Saskatchewan | 6 | Victoria | 7 | 9:00 AM | North East Park #8 | ||
4 | Calgary | 9 | Lethbridge | 2 | 11:00 AM | North East Park #1 | ||
5 | Regina | 4 | Saskatchewan | 4 | 11:00 AM | North East Park #8 | ||
6 | Victoria | 14 | Regina | 7 | 1:00 PM | North East Park #1 | ||
7 | Victoria | 10 | Lethbridge | 8 | 3:00 PM | North East Park #1 | ||
8 | Saskatchewan | 8 | Calgary | 7 | 3:00 PM | North East Park #8 | ||
9 | Aug. 28 | Regina | Calgary | 2 | Victoria | 11 | 9:00 AM | North East Park #1 |
10 | Lethbridge | 8 | Saskatchewan | 9 | 9:00 AM | North East Park #8 | ||
11 | Regina | 4 | Calgary | 4 | 11:00 AM | North East Park #1 | ||
12 | Saskatchewan | 7 | Victoria | 5 | 11:00 AM | North East Park #8 | ||
Rainout | ||||||||
14 | Sept. 2 | Calgary | Victoria | 14 | SAIT | 9 | 6:00 PM | Shouldice #6 |
15 | SAIT | 1 | Calgary | 16 | 8:00 PM | Shouldice #6 | ||
16 | Sept. 3 | Calgary | Regina | 10 | Victoria | 9 | 9:00 AM | Shouldice #3 |
17 | UBCO | 10 | Saskatchewan | 9 | 9:00 AM | Shouldice #6 | ||
18 | Calgary | 6 | Regina | 3 | 11:00 AM | Shouldice #3 | ||
19 | Lethbridge | 7 | UBCO | 8 | 11:00 AM | Shouldice #6 | ||
20 | SAIT | 4 | Victoria | 6 | 11:00 AM | Shouldice #4 | ||
21 | Lethbridge | 5 | Calgary | 6 | 1:00 PM | Shouldice #3 | ||
22 | Saskatchewan | 8 | SAIT | 9 | 1:00 PM | Shouldice #6 | ||
23 | Regina | 2 | UBCO | 3 | 3:00 PM | Shouldice #3 | ||
24 | Victoria | 12 | Saskatchewan | 5 | 3:00 PM | Shouldice #6 | ||
25 | UBCO | 11 | Lethbridge | 9 | 5:00 PM | Shouldice #3 | ||
26 | Sept. 4 | Calgary | SAIT | 7 | Lethbridge | 7 | 9:00 AM | Shouldice #3 |
27 | Calgary | 5 | UBCO | 0 | 9:00 AM | Shouldice #6 | ||
28 | Regina | 5 | Saskatchewan | 11 | 9:00 AM | Shouldice #4 | ||
29 | UBCO | 5 | Regina | 4 | 11:00 AM | Shouldice #3 | ||
30 | Victoria | 11 | Lethbridge | 9 | 11:00 AM | Shouldice #6 | ||
31 | Saskatchewan | 8 | SAIT | 3 | 11:00 AM | Shouldice #4 | ||
32 | Calgary | 8 | Victoria | 0 | 1:00 PM | Shouldice #3 | ||
33 | Sept. 9 | Victoria | SAIT | 2 | Victoria | 13 | 6:00 PM | Hyacinth Park #1 |
34 | Sept. 10 | Victoria | UBCO | 8 | SAIT | 4 | 9:00 AM | Hyacinth Park #1 |
35 | Victoria | 0 | UBCO | 5 | 11:00 AM | Hyacinth Park #1 | ||
36 | SAIT | 4 | Victoria | 7 | 1:00 PM | Hyacinth Park #1 | ||
37 | UBCO | 9 | SAIT | 1 | 3:00 PM | Hyacinth Park #1 | ||
38 | Sept.11 | Victoria | SAIT | 5 | Victoria | 12 | 9:00 AM | Hyacinth Park #1 |
39 | UBCO | 6 | SAIT | 9 | 11:00 AM | Hyacinth Park #1 | ||
40 | Victoria | 7 | UBCO | 1 | 1:00 PM | Hyacinth Park #1 | ||
41 | Sept.10 | Saskatoon | Calgary | 9 | Saskatchewan | 0 | 9:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium |
42 | Lethbridge | 3 | Regina | 0 | 9:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
43 | Regina | 0 | Calgary | 10 | 11:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium | ||
44 | Saskatchewan | 8 | Lethbridge | 1 | 11:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
45 | Lethbridge | 10 | Calgary | 3 | 2:30 PM | Bob Van Impe Stadium | ||
46 | Regina | 2 | Saskatchewan | 4 | 2:30 PM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
47 | Sept. 11 | Saskatoon | Lethbridge | 2 | Regina | 13 | 9:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium |
48 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Calgary | 6 | 9:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
49 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Lethbridge | 4 | 11:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium | ||
50 | Calgary | 6 | Regina | 1 | 11:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
51 | Sept. 17 | Lethbridge | UBCO | 18 | SAIT | 9 | 9:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #1 |
52 | Lethbridge | 1 | Calgary | 3 | 9:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #2 | ||
53 | Regina | 6 | Saskatchewan | 5 | 9:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #3 | ||
54 | UBCO | 7 | Saskatchewan | 0 | 11:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #1 | ||
55 | Calgary | 9 | SAIT | 5 | 11:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #2 | ||
56 | Lethbridge | 7 | Regina | 3 | 11:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #3 | ||
57 | Regina | 3 | UBCO | 1 | 2:30 PM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #1 | ||
58 | SAIT | 6 | Lethbridge | 0 | 2:30 PM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #2 | ||
59 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Calgary | 2 | 2:30 PM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #3 | ||
60 | SAIT | 9 | UBCO | 7 | 4:30 PM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #1 | ||
61 | Sept. 18 | Lethbridge | Regina | 3 | Calgary | 4 | 9:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #1 |
62 | Saskatchewan | 15 | SAIT | 4 | 9:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #2 | ||
63 | UBCO | 3 | Lethbridge | 7 | 9:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #3 | ||
64 | Calgary | 10 | UBCO | 10 | 11:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #1 | ||
65 | SAIT | 12 | Regina | 5 | 11:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #2 | ||
66 | Lethbridge | 2 | Saskatchewan | 13 | 11:00 AM | Coaldale Quad Diamond #3 | ||
67 | Sept. 24 | Saskatoon | SAIT | 4 | Saskatchewan | 12 | 9:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium |
68 | Lethbridge | 8 | Regina | 2 | 9:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
69 | Regina | 4 | SAIT | 2 | 11:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium | ||
70 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Lethbridge | 7 | 11:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
71 | SAIT | 6 | Lethbridge | 7 | 2:30 PM | Bob Van Impe Stadium | ||
72 | Regina | 3 | Saskatchewan | 2 | 2:30 PM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
73 | Sept. 25 | Saskatoon | Lethbridge | 3 | Regina | 4 | 9:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium |
74 | Saskatchewan | 2 | SAIT | 7 | 9:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
75 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Lethbridge | 3 | 11:00 AM | Bob Van Impe Stadium | ||
76 | SAIT | 2 | Regina | 9 | 11:00 AM | Joe Gallagher Diamond | ||
77 | Sept.23 | Kelowna | Victoria | 3 | UBCO | 3 | 5:00 PM | High Noon #1 |
78 | Sept. 24 | Kelowna | Calgary | 4 | Victoria | 2 | 9:00 AM | High Noon #1 |
79 | UBCO | 8 | Victoria | 4 | 11:00 AM | High Noon #1 | ||
80 | Calgary | 0 | UBCO | 0 | 1:00 PM | High Noon #1 | ||
81 | Victoria | 6 | Calgary | 7 | 3:00 PM | High Noon #1 | ||
82 | Sept. 25 | Kelowna | Victoria | 6 | UBCO | 4 | 9:00 AM | High Noon #1 |
83 | Calgary | 7 | Victoria | 7 | 11:00 AM | High Noon #1 | ||
84 | UBCO | 4 | Calgary | 4 | 1:00 PM | High Noon #1 | ||
Playoffs | ||||||||
P1 | Oct. 1 | Calgary | Regina (#5) | 3 | Saskatchewan (#4) | 4 | 10:00 AM | Shouldice #6 |
P2 | SAIT (#7) | 1 | Victoria (#2) | 17 | 10:00 AM | Shouldice #3 | ||
P3 | Lethbridge (#6) | 5 | UBCO (#3) | 3 | 10:00 AM | Shouldice #4 | ||
P4 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Calgary (#1) | 6 | 12:15 PM | Shouldice #6 | ||
P5 | Lethbridge | 8 | Victoria | 13 | 12:15 PM | Shouldice #3 | ||
P6 | SAIT | 3 | UBCO | 6 | 12:15 PM | Shouldice #4 | ||
P7 | Saskatchewan | 0 | UBCO | 4 | 3:15 PM | Shouldice #3 | ||
P8 | Lethbridge | 2 | Regina | 4 | 3:15 PM | Shouldice #4 | ||
P9 | Victoria | 6 | Calgary | 7 | 3:15 PM | Shouldice #6 | ||
P10 | Oct. 2 | Regina | 4 | UBCO | 6 | 10:00 AM | Shouldice #3 | |
P11 | UBCO | 2 | Victoria | 1 | 12:15 PM | Shouldice #3 | ||
P12 | UBCO | 6 | Calgary | 7 | 3:00 PM | Shouldice #6 | ||
C1 | SAIT | 9 | Lethbridge | 8 | 10:00 AM | Shouldice #6 | ||
C2 | SAIT | 14 | Saskatchewan | 4 | 12:15 PM | Shouldice #6 |